电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索
 

SQT-144-01-L-D-RA

器件型号:SQT-144-01-L-D-RA
器件类别:连接器   
文件大小:4559.99KB,共31页
厂商名称:SAMTEC
厂商官网:http://www.samtec.com/
标准:  
下载文档 在线购买

SQT-144-01-L-D-RA在线购买

供应商 器件名称 价格 最低购买 库存  
SQT-144-01-L-D-RA - - 点击查看 点击购买

器件描述

conn rcpt 2mm 88pos DL gold R/A

参数
Datasheets:
SQT Drawing:
SQT Series Spec Sheet:
Product Training Modules:
Board-to-Board Connectors:
Catalog Drawings:
SQT Series Dual Right Angle:
Featured Product:
Board-To-Board Interconnect Systems:
Standard Package : 1
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Rectangular Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets
Series: FleXYZ™ SQT
Packaging : Tube
Connector Type: Receptacle
Contact Type: Female Socket
Number of Positions: 88
Number of Positions Loaded: All
Pitch: 0.079" (2.00mm)
Number of Rows: 2
Row Spacing: 0.079" (2.00mm)
Mounting Type: Through Hole, Right Angle
Termination: Solder
Fastening Type: -
Features: -
Contact Finish: Gold
Contact Finish Thickness: 10µin (0.25µm)
Color: Black
Dynamic Catalog: FleXYZ™ SQT Series
Mating Products: SAM1177-44-ND - CONN HEADER 88POS DUAL 2MM T/HSAM1175-44-ND - CONN HEADER 88POS DUAL 2MM T/HSAM1173-44-ND - CONN HEADER 88POS DUAL 2MM T/HSAM1171-44-ND - CONN HEADER 88POS DUAL 2MM SMDSAM1169-44-ND - CONN HEADER 88POS DUAL 2MM SMDSAM1167-44-ND - CONN HEADER 88POS DUAL 2MM SMD
Other Names: SAM1246-44

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

器件索引   0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
搜索索引   0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京B2-20211791 京ICP备10001474号-1 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公网安备 11010802033920号 Copyright © 2005-2021 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved