电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索

S5B-PH-SM4-TB(LF)(SN)

器件型号:S5B-PH-SM4-TB(LF)(SN)
器件类别:连接器   
文件大小:1286.8KB,共3页
厂商名称:JST
标准:  
下载文档

器件描述

conn header PH side 5pos 2mm smd

参数
Datasheets:
PH Series:
Product Photos:
S5B-PH-SM3-TB:
Catalog Drawings:
PH Series Side Entry SMT:
Standard Package : 1,000
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Rectangular Connectors - Headers, Male Pins
Series: PH
Packaging : Tape & Reel (TR)
Contact Type: Male Pin
Connector Type: Header, Shrouded
Number of Positions: 5
Number of Positions Loaded: All
Pitch: 0.079" (2.00mm)
Number of Rows: 1
Row Spacing: -
Contact Mating Length: 0.130" (3.30mm)
Mounting Type: Surface Mount, Right Angle
Termination: Solder
Fastening Type: Detent Lock
Features: Solder Retention
Contact Finish: Tin
Contact Finish Thickness: -
Color: Natural
Dynamic Catalog: PH Series
Mating Products: 455-2675-ND - CONN SOCKET 5POS 2MM IDC R/A455-2688-ND - CONN SOCKET 5POS 2MM IDC455-1163-ND - CONN HOUSING PH 5POS 2MM WHITE
Other Names: (D)S5B-PH-SM4-TB(LF)(SN)455-1752-2S5B-PH-SM4-TB(LF)(SN)(P)S5BPHSM4TBLFSN
小广播

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

器件索引   0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
搜索索引   0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京B2-20211791 京ICP备10001474号-1 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公网安备 11010802033920号 Copyright © 2005-2021 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved