电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索
 

NSS-4-10-01

器件型号:NSS-4-10-01
器件类别:配件   
文件大小:1436.18KB,共1页
厂商名称:Essentra Components
标准:  
下载文档

器件描述

machine screw pan slotted 4-40

参数
Datasheets:
NSP, S Series:
Product Training Modules:
Engineering Technology:
Injection Molding and Plastics:
Plastic Materials:
Standard Package : 1,000
Category: Hardware, Fasteners, Accessories
Family: Screws, Bolts
Series: NSS-NSP
Type: Machine Screw
Screw Head Type: Pan Head
Drive Type: Slotted
Features: -
Thread Size: 4-40
Head Diameter: 0.209" (5.30mm)
Head Height: 0.070" (1.78mm)
Length - Below Head: 0.625" (15.88mm) 5/8"
Length - Overall: 0.695" (17.65mm)
Material: Nylon
Plating: -
Other Names: 61175029NSS41001

NSS-4-10-01器件文档内容

This datasheet has been downloaded from:
            datasheet.eeworld.com.cn

                 Free Download
           Daily Updated Database
      100% Free Datasheet Search Site
  100% Free IC Replacement Search Site
     Convenient Electronic Dictionary

               Fast Search System
             www.EEworld.com.cn

                                                 All Datasheets Cannot Be Modified Without Permission
                                                                Copyright Each Manufacturing Company
小广播

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

器件索引   0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
搜索索引   0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号-1 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公网安备 11010802033920号 Copyright © 2005-2021 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved