电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索

GVHRSF-02V-S

器件型号:GVHRSF-02V-S
器件类别:连接器   
文件大小:1089.64KB,共3页
厂商名称:JST
标准:  
下载文档

器件描述

conn housing gvh 2pos

参数
Datasheets:
GVH Connector:
Product Photos:
GVHRSF-02V-S:
Product Training Modules:
GVH Series:
Featured Product:
GVH Series Wire-to-Board:
Standard Package : 4,000
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Rectangular Connectors - Housings
Series: GVH
Packaging : Bulk
Connector Type: Receptacle
Contact Type: Female Socket
Number of Positions: 2
Pitch: 0.049" (1.25mm)
Number of Rows: 1
Row Spacing: -
Mounting Type: Free Hanging (In-Line), Right Angle
Contact Termination: Crimp
Fastening Type: Latch Lock
Color: Natural
Features: -
Note: Contacts Not Provided
Dynamic Catalog: GVH Series
Mating Products: 455-2624-6-ND - CONN HEADER GVH 2POS SMD455-2624-1-ND - CONN HEADER GVH 2POS SMD455-2624-2-ND - CONN HEADER GVH 2POS SMD
Associated Product: 455-2610-1-ND - CONN CONTACT GVH 26-30AWG455-2610-2-ND - CONN CONTACT GVH 26-30AWG
Other Names: 455-2611GVHRSF02VS

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

器件索引   0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
搜索索引   0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京B2-20211791 京ICP备10001474号-1 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公网安备 11010802033920号 Copyright © 2005-2021 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved