电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索

9C08052A1691FKHFT

器件型号:9C08052A1691FKHFT
器件类别:无源元件   
文件大小:124514.71KB,共10页
厂商名称:YAGEO
厂商官网:http://www.yageo.com/
下载文档

器件描述

res 1.69k ohm 1/8W 1% 0805 smd

参数
Datasheets:
RC0805 Series:
Product Photos:
0805 Chip Resistor, SMT:
Catalog Drawings:
Thick Film Resistor Top:
Thick Film Resistor Side:
Standard Package : 5,000
Category: Resistors
Family: Chip Resistor - Surface Mount
Series: RC0805
Packaging : Tape & Reel (TR)
Resistance (Ohms): 1.69k
Tolerance: ±1%
Power (Watts): 0.125W, 1/8W
Composition: Thick Film
Features: -
Temperature Coefficient: ±100ppm/°C
Package / Case: 0805 (2012 Metric)
Supplier Device Package: 0805
Size / Dimension: 0.079" L x 0.049" W (2.00mm x 1.25mm)
Height: 0.024" (0.60mm)
Number of Terminations: 2
Other Names: 232273461692311-1.69KCTR
小广播

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

器件索引   0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
搜索索引   0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号-1 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公网安备 11010802033920号 Copyright © 2005-2021 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved