电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索

746288-8

器件型号:746288-8
器件类别:连接器   
文件大小:992.5KB,共1页
厂商名称:All Sensors
下载文档 在线购买

746288-8在线购买

供应商 器件名称 价格 最低购买 库存  
746288-8 - 1 点击查看 点击购买

器件描述

conn idc socket 34pos W/pol 30au

参数
Datasheets:
746288:
Product Photos:
1658622-8:
3D Model:
746288-8.pdf:
Standard Package : 600
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Rectangular Connectors - Free Hanging, Panel Mount
Series: AMP-Latch, AMP
Packaging : Bulk
Connector Type: Receptacle
Contact Type: Female Socket
Number of Positions: 34
Pitch: 0.100" (2.54mm)
Number of Rows: 2
Row Spacing: 0.100" (2.54mm)
Mounting Type: Free Hanging (In-Line)
Fastening Type: -
Cable Termination: IDC
Wire Type: Ribbon Cable
Wire Gauge: 26-28 AWG
Features: Feed Through, Polarizing Key
Contact Finish: Gold
Contact Finish Thickness: 30µin (0.76µm)
Color: Black
Other Names: 746288-8-NDAKN34A

746288-8器件文档内容

This datasheet has been downloaded from:
            datasheet.eeworld.com.cn

                 Free Download
           Daily Updated Database
      100% Free Datasheet Search Site
  100% Free IC Replacement Search Site
     Convenient Electronic Dictionary

               Fast Search System
             www.EEworld.com.cn

                                                 All Datasheets Cannot Be Modified Without Permission
                                                                Copyright Each Manufacturing Company
小广播

技术资料推荐

论坛推荐

技术视频推荐

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

器件索引   0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
搜索索引   0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号-1 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公网安备 11010802033920号 Copyright © 2005-2021 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved