电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索

745173-3

器件型号:745173-3
器件类别:连接器   
文件大小:794.72KB,共1页
厂商名称:All Sensors
下载文档 在线购买

745173-3在线购买

供应商 器件名称 价格 最低购买 库存  
745173-3 - - 点击查看 点击购买

器件描述

conn backshell db25 die cast

参数
Datasheets:
745173 Drawing:
Product Photos:
5745173-3:
3D Model:
745173-3.pdf:
Standard Package : 1
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: D-Sub, D-Shaped Connectors - Backshells, Hoods
Series: AMPLIMITE, AMP
Accessory Type: Two Piece Backshell
Number of Positions: 25
Cable Type: Round
Cable Exit: 180°
Shielding: Shielded
Material: Metal, Zinc Alloy
Plating: Nickel over Copper
Hardware: Assembly Hardware
Features: Mating Screws 4-40
Color: Silver
Other Names: A2022

745173-3器件文档内容

This datasheet has been downloaded from:
            datasheet.eeworld.com.cn

                 Free Download
           Daily Updated Database
      100% Free Datasheet Search Site
  100% Free IC Replacement Search Site
     Convenient Electronic Dictionary

               Fast Search System
             www.EEworld.com.cn

                                                 All Datasheets Cannot Be Modified Without Permission
                                                                Copyright Each Manufacturing Company
新增数据表(2021-07-31):    S-1131B32UC-N4RTFG S-1131B32PD-N4RTFG S-1131B33UC-N4STFG S-1131B34UC-N4TTFG S-1131B34UA-N4TTFG S-1131B35UA-N4UTFG S-1131B35PD-N4UTFG S-1131B37PD-N4WTFG S-1131B36UC-N4VTFG S-1131B35UC-N4UTFG S-1131B37UC-N4WTFG S-1131B36PD-N4VTFG S-1131B38PD-N4XTFG S-1131B36UA-N4VTFG S-1131B39UC-N4YTFG S-1131B37UA-N4WTFG S-1131B38UC-N4XTFG S-1131B40PD-N4ZTFG S-1131B40UA-N4ZTFG S-1131B38UA-N4XTFG S-1131B41PD-N5ATFG S-1131B39PD-N4YTFG S-1131B40UC-N4ZTFG S-1131B39UA-N4YTFG S-1131B41UC-N5ATFG S-1131B41UA-N5ATFG S-1131B42UA-N5BTFG S-1131B42PD-N5BTFG S-1131B43PD-N5CTFG S-1131B43UC-N5CTFG S-1131B44PD-N5DTFG S-1131B42UC-N5BTFG S-1131B45PD-N5ETFG S-1131B45UA-N5ETFG S-1131B45UC-N5ETFG S-1131B46PD-N5FTFG S-1131B47PD-N5GTFG S-1131B43UA-N5CTFG S-1131B47UC-N5GTFG S-1131B44UA-N5DTFG S-1131B48PD-N5HTFG S-1131B44UC-N5DTFG S-1131B48UC-N5HTFG S-1131B46UA-N5FTFG S-1131B46UC-N5FTFG S-1131B49UC-N5ITFG S-1131B47UA-N5GTFG S-1131B48UA-N5HTFG S-1131B50PD-N5JTFG S-1131B49PD-N5ITFG S-1131B50UA-N5JTFG S-1131B49UA-N5ITFG S-1131B50UC-N5JTFG S-1131B52UC-N5LTFG S-1131B53PD-N5MTFG S-1131B53UC-N5MTFG S-1131B51PD-N5KTFG S-1131B54PD-N5NTFG S-1131B54UA-N5NTFG S-1131B51UA-N5KTFG S-1131B55UA-N5OTFG S-1131B51UC-N5KTFG S-1131B52UA-N5LTFG S-1131B55UC-N5OTFG S-1131B52PD-N5LTFG S-1131B53UA-N5MTFG S-1132B15-I6T2G S-1131B55PD-N5OTFG S-1132B16-I6T2G S-1131B54UC-N5NTFG S-1132B15-U5T1G S-1132B17-U5T1G S-1132B16-U5T1G S-1132B17-I6T2G S-1132B18-I6T2G S-1132B19-M5T1G S-1132B20-I6T2G S-1132B20-M5T1G S-1132B18-M5T1G S-1132B20-U5T1G
小广播

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

器件索引   0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
搜索索引   0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京B2-20211791 京ICP备10001474号-1 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公网安备 11010802033920号 Copyright © 2005-2021 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved