电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索

5536501-4

器件型号:5536501-4
器件类别:连接器   
文件大小:1671.88KB,共1页
厂商名称:All Sensors
标准:  
下载文档 在线购买

5536501-4在线购买

供应商 器件名称 价格 最低购买 库存  
5536501-4 - - 点击查看 点击购买

器件描述

conn header vert 2mm 192pos 30au

参数
Datasheets:
5536501 Drawing:
Product Photos:
5536501-4:
RoHS Information:
5536501-4 Statement of Compliance:
RoHS 2 Statement:
Catalog Drawings:
Z-Pack_2mm FB (Futurebus+):
3D Model:
5536501-4.pdf:
Standard Package : 6
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Backplane Connectors - Specialized
Series: Z-PACK, AMP
Packaging : Tube
Connector Usage: -
Connector Type: Header, Male Pins
Connector Style: Futurebus
Number of Positions: 192
Number of Positions Loaded: All
Pitch: 0.079" (2.00mm)
Number of Rows: 4
Number of Columns: -
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Termination: Solder
Contact Layout, Typical: -
Features: Board Guide
Contact Finish: Gold
Contact Finish Thickness: -
Color: -
Current Rating: -
Material Flammability Rating: UL94 V-0
Operating Temperature: -55°C ~ 125°C
Voltage Rating: 30V
Dynamic Catalog: Z-Pack Series
Mating Products: A31574-ND - CONN RECEPT RT/A 2MM 192POS 30AUA31570-ND - CONN RECEPT RT/A 2MM 192POS 30AUA31565-ND - CONN RECEPT RT/A 2MM 192POS 30AU
Other Names: 55365014A31558

5536501-4器件文档内容

This datasheet has been downloaded from:
            datasheet.eeworld.com.cn

                 Free Download
           Daily Updated Database
      100% Free Datasheet Search Site
  100% Free IC Replacement Search Site
     Convenient Electronic Dictionary

               Fast Search System
             www.EEworld.com.cn

                                                 All Datasheets Cannot Be Modified Without Permission
                                                                Copyright Each Manufacturing Company

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

器件索引   0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
搜索索引   0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京B2-20211791 京ICP备10001474号-1 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公网安备 11010802033920号 Copyright © 2005-2021 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved