datasheet

电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

型号

产品描述

搜索
搜到"10%"Datasheet相关器件(共2512816个)
器件名 厂商 描 述 功能
TPS-3882GT-M12-BP1-24V ORing Ethernet Modules EN50155 IP40 8x 10/100TX (M12) PoE @15.4Watts + 8x 10/100TX (M12) + 2x 10/100/1000TX (M12) with HW Bypass feature with input range 12-36VDC 下载
IGS-9844GPF-MM-SC ORing Ethernet Modules Rugged 8x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) + 4x 100/1000(SFP) + 4 x 1000X (Multi Mode) SC 下载
TPSB106K010H1000 AVX Tantalum Capacitors - Solid SMD 10V 10uF 10% 1210 ESR = 1000mOhm 下载
IGS-1042GPA ORing Ethernet Modules Slim Type 4x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) + 2x 100/1000FX (SFP) 下载
IGPS-1411GTPA ORing Ethernet Modules Slim Type 4 x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) PoE+, + 1 x 10/100/1000 RJ-45 and 1 x 1000Base-X SFP slot 下载
IGS-9844GPF-SS-SC ORing Ethernet Modules Rugged 8x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) + 4x 100/1000(SFP) + 4 x 1000X (Single Mode) SC 下载
TPS-3882GT-M12-BP1 ORing Ethernet Modules EN50155 IP40 8x 10/100TX (M12) PoE @15.4Watts + 8x 10/100TX (M12) + 2x 10/100/1000TX (M12) with HW Bypass feature 下载
IGS-9844GPFX-SS-SC ORing Ethernet Modules Rugged 8x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) + 4x 100/1000(SFP) + 4 x 100FX (Single Mode) SC 下载
IGPS-1042GPA ORing Ethernet Modules Slim Type 4 x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) PoE+, + 2 x 100/1000Base-X SFP slot 下载
TGPS-9168GT-M12 ORing Ethernet Modules EN50155 24-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 16x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X), M12 connector 下载
1002MC-LX-10 B+B SmartWorx 10/100/1000BT-1000BLX MEDIA CONV 下载
G3FD-102SN-VD AC100/110 OMRON RELAY SSR 100V 2A 100/110VAC 下载
MAL218297105E3 Vishay 100UF 50V 10,0X10,0X10,5 105C 10 下载
ZL50407 Zarlink Semiconductor (Microsemi) Lightly Managed/Unmanaged 8-Port 10/100M + 1-Port 10/100/1000M Ethernet Switch 下载
ZL50408 Zarlink Semiconductor (Microsemi) Managed 8-Port 10/100M 1-Port 10/100/1000M Ethernet Switch 下载
ZL50408GDC Zarlink Semiconductor (Microsemi) Managed 8-Port 10/100M 1-Port 10/100/1000M Ethernet Switch 下载
CBR10-J010 Central Semiconductor SILICON GRIDGE RECTIFIER 10 AMPS, 100 THRU 1000 VOLTS 下载
CBR10-J100 Central Semiconductor SILICON GRIDGE RECTIFIER 10 AMPS, 100 THRU 1000 VOLTS 下载
68WR10KTB ETC RES,TAPPED,CERMET,10K OHMS,200WVDC,10% +/-TOL,-100,100PPM TC,3824 CASE 下载
68PR10K ETC RES,TAPPED,CERMET,10K OHMS,200WVDC,10% +/-TOL,-100,100PPM TC,3824 CASE 下载
3296W-1-104ALF ETC RES,TAPPED,CERMET,100K OHMS,10% +/-TOL,-100,100PPM TC,3819 CASE 下载
3296W-1-104RLF ETC RES,TAPPED,CERMET,100K OHMS,10% +/-TOL,-100,100PPM TC,3819 CASE 下载
3296X-1-103ALF ETC RES,TAPPED,CERMET,10K OHMS,10% +/-TOL,-100,100PPM TC,3819 CASE 下载
3296X-1-103RLF ETC RES,TAPPED,CERMET,10K OHMS,10% +/-TOL,-100,100PPM TC,3819 CASE 下载
5082-333Y-JG000 HP(Keysight) ADC10731/ADC10732/ADC10734/ADC10738 10-Bit Plus Sign Serial I/O A/D Converters with Mux, Sample/Hold and Reference; Package: SOIC WIDE; No of Pins: 24; Qty per Container: 30; Container: Rail 下载
5082-334G-GH300 HP(Keysight) ADC121S101/ADC101S101/ADC081S101 1MSPS, 12-/10-/8-Bit A/D Converters in SOT-23 & LLP; Package: SOT-23; No of Pins: 6; Qty per Container: 1000; Container: Reel 下载
5082-A901-GK000 HP(Keysight) Ceramic Molded Axial Capacitors / MIL-PRF-11015; Capacitance [nom]: 1000pF; Working Voltage (Vdc)[max]: 100V; Capacitance Tolerance: +/-10%; Dielectric: Multilayer Ceramic, Molded; Temperature Coefficient: X7R (BX); Lead Style: Axial Leaded; Body Dimensions: 0.160" x 0.090"; Container: Box; Qty per Container: 200; Features: MIL-PRF-11015 下载
VSC7310-01 Vitesse Semiconductor Corporation 24-Port 10/100/1000 and 2-Port 10 Gbps Wire-Speed Stackable Layer-2/Layer-3 Ethernet Switch 下载
82PR10KLFTB BITECH RES,TAPPED,CERMET,10K OHMS,200WVDC,10% +/-TOL,-100,100PPM TC 下载
82PR100KLFTB BITECH RES,TAPPED,CERMET,100K OHMS,200WVDC,10% +/-TOL,-100,100PPM TC 下载

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2017 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved