电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

关键词

搜索

型号

搜索
Datasheet >

MFR-25FBF-52-26R7

在2个相关元器件中,MFR-25FBF-52-26R7有相关的pdf资料。
器件名 厂商 描 述 功能
MFR-25FBF-52-26R7 YAGEO(国巨) res 26.7 ohm 1/4W 1% axial 下载
MFR-25FBF52-26R7 YAGEO(国巨) Metal Film Resistors - Through Hole 26.7 OHM 1/4W 1% 下载
MFR-25FBF-52-26R7的相关参数为:

器件描述

res 26.7 ohm 1/4W 1% axial

参数
Datasheets:
MFR Series:
Product Photos:
MFR-25FRF-5K11:
MFR-25FRF-249R:
Product Training Modules:
Leaded Resistors:
Catalog Drawings:
Power Derating Curve:
Color Band ID:
Metal Film Fixed Resistor:
Standard Package : 200
Category: Resistors
Family: Through Hole Resistors
Series: MFR
Packaging : Bulk
Resistance (Ohms): 26.7
Tolerance: ±1%
Power (Watts): 0.25W, 1/4W
Composition: Metal Film
Features: -
Temperature Coefficient: ±100ppm/°C
Package / Case: Axial
Supplier Device Package: Axial
Size / Dimension: 0.094" Dia x 0.248" L (2.40mm x 6.30mm)
Height: -
Number of Terminations: 2
Dynamic Catalog: MFR Series
Kits: RS1X-ND - KIT RESISTOR 10.0-97.6 96 VALUES
Other Names: 26.7X26.7XBK26E7 MF-1/4W-B 1%MF-25-B-26.7MFR-25FBF 26R7MFR-25FBF-26R7MFR-25FBF52-26R7MFR25FBF5226R7
小广播

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

器件索引   0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
搜索索引   0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
器件入口   0V 5K 6S 75 9H EL MD MJ N3 Q3 QP S0 WJ XQ ZU

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京B2-20211791 京ICP备10001474号-1 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公网安备 11010802033920号 Copyright © 2005-2022 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved