datasheet

电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

型号

产品描述

搜索
 

VHD1-S5-S15-DIP

器件型号:VHD1-S5-S15-DIP
器件类别:电源    DC DC Converters   
文件大小:3951.17KB,共6页
厂商名称:CUI
厂商官网:http://www.cui.com
标准:  
下载文档

器件描述

DC/DC converter 12v 1W

参数

Datasheets:
VHD1-DIP Series:
Standard Package : 75
Category: Power Supplies - Board Mount
Family: DC DC Converters
Series: VHD1-DIP
Packaging : Bulk
Type: Isolated Module
Number of Outputs: 1
Voltage - Input (Min): 4.5V
Voltage - Input (Max): 5.5V
Voltage - Output 1: 15V
Voltage - Output 2: -
Voltage - Output 3: -
Current - Output (Max): 67mA
Power (Watts) - Manufacture Series: 1W
Voltage - Isolation: 6kV (6000V)
Features: SCP
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Package / Case: 24-DIP Module (14 Leads)
Size / Dimension: 1.27" L x 0.58" W x 0.37" H (32.3mm x 14.7mm x 9.4mm)
Operating Temperature: -40°C ~ 85°C
Efficiency: 74%
Power (Watts) - Max: 1W
Other Names: VHD1S5S15DIP

小广播

VHD1-S5-S15-DIP器件购买:

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2017 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved