电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索

UM32009SET

器件型号:UM32009SET
器件类别:配件   
文件大小:28933.07KB,共2页
厂商名称:Rose Enclosures (Phoenix Mecano Inc.)
厂商官网:https://www.phoenix-mecano.com.au/
标准:  
下载文档

器件描述

box abs 7.83x6.20x2.45" gray

参数
Datasheets:
Ultramas Enclosures Series:
Product Photos:
UM32009SET:
Video File:
The indestructible box from Rose+Bopla? - Another Geek Moment:
RoHS Information:
RoHS Material:
Catalog Drawings:
Ultramas Sets:
Featured Product:
Customize Your Enclosure:
Standard Package : 1
Category: Boxes, Enclosures, Racks
Family: Boxes
Series: Ultramas
Container Type: Box
Size / Dimension: 7.831" L x 6.201" W (198.90mm x 157.50mm)
Height: 2.449" (62.20mm)
Area (L x W): 48.6" (314cm)
Design: Split Sides and End Panel(s)
Material: Plastic, ABS
Color: Gray
Thickness: 0.138" (3.50mm)
Features: -
Ratings: IP40
Material Flammability Rating: UL94 HB
Shipping Info: Shipped from Digi-Key
Weight: 0.946 lb (429.1g)
Dynamic Catalog: Ultramas Series
Other Names: 902-1076
小广播

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2020 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved