电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索

STR-W6052S

器件型号:STR-W6052S
器件类别:半导体    电源管理   
文件大小:7466.12KB,共26页
厂商名称:SANKEN
厂商官网:http://www.sanken-ele.co.jp/en/
标准:  
下载文档

器件描述

IC reg pwm conv AC/DC TO-220f-6

参数
Datasheets:
STR-W605xS:
Product Photos:
TO-220F-6L(Forming):
Standard Package : 50
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers
Series: -
Packaging : Tube
Output Isolation: Isolated
Frequency Range: 60kHz ~ 74kHz
Voltage - Input: 8.1 V ~ 32 V
Voltage - Breakdown: 650V
Voltage - Output: -
Power (Watts): 40W
Operating Temperature: -20°C ~ 115°C
Package / Case: TO-220-7 (Formed Leads), 6 Leads
Supplier Device Package: TO-220-6L (Forming)
Dynamic Catalog: AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers
Other Names: STR-W6052S DKSTRW6052S
小广播

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2020 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved