电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

型号

产品描述

搜索

SS495A

器件型号:SS495A
器件类别:传感器,变送器    磁性传感器 - 霍尔效应,数字开关,线性,罗盘 (IC)   
文件大小:11975.54KB,共5页
厂商名称:HONEYWELL [Honeywell Solid State Electronics Center]
厂商官网:http://www.ssec.honeywell.com/
下载文档

器件描述

sensor SS hall effect

参数

Datasheets:
SS495 Series:
SS495A(1,2):
Product Photos:
TO-92 Pkg (Short Body):
Product Training Modules:
Magnetic Sensors:
Standard Package : 1,000
Category: Sensors, Transducers
Family: Magnetic Sensors - Hall Effect, Digital Switch, Linear, Compass (ICs)
Series: SS495
Packaging : Bulk
Sensing Range: 3.125mV Trip, ±0.125mV/G Release
Type: Linear
Voltage - Supply: 4.5 V ~ 10.5 V
Current - Supply: 7mA
Current - Output (Max): 10mA
Output Type: Analog, Ratiometric
Features: -
Operating Temperature: -40°C ~ 150°C
Package / Case: TO-226-3, TO-92-3 Short Body
Supplier Device Package: Radial Lead
Dynamic Catalog: SS495 Series
Other Names: 480-2005

SS495A器件文档内容

This datasheet has been downloaded from:
            datasheet.eeworld.com.cn

                 Free Download
           Daily Updated Database
      100% Free Datasheet Search Site
  100% Free IC Replacement Search Site
     Convenient Electronic Dictionary

               Fast Search System
             www.EEworld.com.cn

                                                 All Datasheets Cannot Be Modified Without Permission
                                                                Copyright Each Manufacturing Company

SS495A器件购买:

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2017 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved