电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索

SM104J1K

器件型号:SM104J1K
器件类别:传感器   
文件大小:662.76KB,共1页
厂商名称:U.S. Sensor
厂商官网:http://www.ussensor.com/
标准:
下载文档

器件描述

thermistor ntc 100k ohm 10% smd

参数
Datasheets:
SM104J1K Drawing:
SM104J1K RT Chart:
Product Photos:
SM SERIES:
Product Training Modules:
Thermistor Application:
Catalog Drawings:
SMx0(3,4)J1K Side, Top:
Standard Package : 100
Category: Sensors, Transducers
Family: Thermistors - NTC
Series: SM
Packaging : Bulk
Resistance in Ohms @ 25°C: 100k
Resistance Tolerance: 10%
B Value Tolerance: -
B0/50: 3892K
B25/50: -
B25/75: -
B25/85: -
B25/100: -
Operating Temperature: -55°C ~ 220°C
Power - Max: -
Length - Lead Wire: -
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: DO-213AC
Dynamic Catalog: SM
Other Names: 615-1036SM104J1KRC

SM104J1K器件文档内容

This datasheet has been downloaded from:

datasheet.eeworld.com.cn

Free Download

Daily Updated Database

100% Free Datasheet Search Site

100% Free IC Replacement Search Site

Convenient Electronic Dictionary

Fast Search System

www.EEworld.com.cn

All Datasheets Cannot Be Modified Without Permission

               Copyright © Each Manufacturing Company
小广播

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2020 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved