datasheet

电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

型号

产品描述

搜索

RXM-900-HP3-PPO

器件型号:RXM-900-HP3-PPO
器件类别:热门应用    无线_射频_通信   
文件大小:4224.4KB,共14页
厂商名称:Linx Technologies
厂商官网:https://linxtechnologies.com/wp/
标准:  
下载文档

器件描述

receiver RF 900mhz 8-channel

参数

Datasheets:
HP3 Series Receiver Data Guide:
Product Photos:
RXM-900-HP3-PPO_:
PCN Obsolescence/ EOL:
RXM,TXM-HP3 Series 11/Sep/2013:
PCN Design/Specification:
HP3 Series 25/Aug/2011 :
Standard Package : 10
Category: RF/IF and RFID
Family: RF Receivers
Series: HP3
Packaging : Tube
Frequency: 902MHz ~ 928MHz
Sensitivity: -100dBm
Data Rate (Max): 56 kbps
Modulation or Protocol: FM, FSK
Applications: Home / Industrial Automation, Remote Access, Security Alarms
Current - Receiving: 18mA
Data Interface: PCB, Through Hole
Memory Size: -
Antenna Connector: Through Hole
Features: Multiple Channels, Analog and Digital Data
Voltage - Supply: 2.8 V ~ 13 V
Operating Temperature: -30°C ~ 85°C
Package / Case: 18-SIP
Supplier Device Package: 18-SIP
Other Names: RXM-900-HP3-PPO_RXM-900-HP3-PPO_-ND

小广播

RXM-900-HP3-PPO器件购买:

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2017 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved