电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索

PPG102B1

器件型号:PPG102B1
器件类别:传感器   
文件大小:843.05KB,共1页
厂商名称:U.S. Sensor
厂商官网:http://www.ussensor.com/
标准:  
下载文档 在线购买

PPG102B1在线购买

供应商 器件名称 价格 最低购买 库存  
PPG102B1 ¥26.94 1 点击查看 点击购买

器件描述

detector rtd TF 1K ohm +/-0.12%

参数
Datasheets:
PPG102B1 Drawing:
PPG102B1 RT Chart:
Product Photos:
PPG SERIES:
Catalog Drawings:
PPG Series Side:
Featured Product:
RTD Series :
Standard Package : 100
Category: Sensors, Transducers
Family: RTD (Resistance Temperature Detector)
Series: PPG
Packaging : Bulk
Resistance (Ohms): 1k
Tolerance: ±0.12%
Current: 1mA
Package / Case: Radial
Thermistor Type: RTD
Voltage: -
Temperature: 500°C
Accuracy: ±0.3°C
Dynamic Catalog: Pt-RTD
Other Names: 615-1044PPG102B1RD

PPG102B1器件文档内容

This datasheet has been downloaded from:

datasheet.eeworld.com.cn

Free Download

Daily Updated Database

100% Free Datasheet Search Site

100% Free IC Replacement Search Site

Convenient Electronic Dictionary

Fast Search System

www.EEworld.com.cn

All Datasheets Cannot Be Modified Without Permission

               Copyright © Each Manufacturing Company
小广播

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2020 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved