电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索

NX2520SA-40.000000MHZ-W3

器件型号:NX2520SA-40.000000MHZ-W3
器件类别:无源元件   
文件大小:625.42KB,共1页
厂商名称:NDK
厂商官网:http://www.ndk.com/en/
标准:  
下载文档

器件描述

crystal 40mhz 10pf smd

参数
Datasheets:
NX2520SA-40.000000MHZ-W3:
Product Photos:
NX2520SA Series:
Standard Package : 1
Category: Crystals and Oscillators
Family: Crystals
Series: NX2520SA
Packaging : Cut Tape (CT)
Type: MHz Crystal
Frequency: 40MHz
Frequency Stability: ±10ppm
Frequency Tolerance: ±10ppm
Load Capacitance: 10pF
ESR (Equivalent Series Resistance): 50 Ohm
Operating Mode: Fundamental
Operating Temperature: -20°C ~ 70°C
Ratings: -
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 4-SMD, No Lead (DFN, LCC)
Size / Dimension: 0.098" L x 0.079" W (2.50mm x 2.00mm)
Height: 0.026" (0.65mm)
Other Names: 644-1097-1NX2520SA40000000MHZW3

NX2520SA-40.000000MHZ-W3器件文档内容

6SHFLILFDWLRQRI&U\VWDO8QLW

1'.3$57180%(5                                               1;6$0+]:
&+,36(70$.(5
                                                             1;33+,/,36
$33/,&$7,21
&+,36(71$0(                                                 : LUHOHVV/$1

7\SH                                                        %*:

(OHFWULFDOFKDUDFWHULVWLFV                                   1;6$
1RPLQDOIUHTXHQF\)
2YHUWRQHRUGHU                                               0+]
$GMXVWPHQWWROHUDQFH                                         )XQGDPHQWDO
7ROHUDQFHRYHUWKHWHPSHUDWXUHUDQJH                            ruPD[q&
(TXLYDOHQWUHVLVWDQFH5                                       ruPD[aq& 7KHUHIHUHQFHWHPSHUDWXUHVKDOOEH&
6KXQW&DSDFLWDQFH&                                           :PD[
0D[LPXP'ULYH/HYHO                                           S)PD[
                                                             P: PD[
0HDVXUHPHQWFLUFXLW
)UHTXHQF\PHDVXUHPHQW                                        SFLUFXLW
0HDVXULQJLQVWUXPHQW                                         S)
/RDGFDSDFLWDQFH&/                                           P:
/HYHORIGULYH
(TXLYDOHQWUHVLVWDQFHPHDVXUHPHQW                             SFLUFXLW
0HDVXULQJLQVWUXPHQW                                         6HULHV
/RDGFDSDFLWDQFH&/                                           P:
/HYHORIGULYH

'LPHQVLRQ

                                 

               

                0D[                                   &RYHU
                                                      0HWDO

                                                                         %DVH
                                                                         $OXPLQD&HUDPLFV

                                                   
                                                               

               

                                                &           7HUPLQDO

                                                             7XQJVWHQ0HWDOL]H
                   /$1'3$77(517<3,&$/                        $XSODWLQJRQ1LSUHSODWLQJ

                                                      

                                                               >7239,(:@
                                                               3,1&211(&7,21

                                                                                          

                                                                                          

                                                             7(50,1$/
                                                             ;
WDO
                                                             *1'&211(&7,21&29(5

                                                   
This datasheet has been downloaded from:
            datasheet.eeworld.com.cn

                 Free Download
           Daily Updated Database
      100% Free Datasheet Search Site
  100% Free IC Replacement Search Site
     Convenient Electronic Dictionary

               Fast Search System
             www.EEworld.com.cn

                                                 All Datasheets Cannot Be Modified Without Permission
                                                                Copyright Each Manufacturing Company
小广播

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

器件索引   0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2020 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved