电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索

MASWSS0151TR-3000

器件型号:MASWSS0151TR-3000
器件类别:热门应用    无线/射频/通信   
文件大小:1106.08KB,共4页
厂商名称:MACOM
厂商官网:http://www.macom.com
标准:  
下载文档

器件描述

switch, spdt, sc70-6ld

参数
Datasheets:
MASWSS0151:
Product Photos:
SOT-363 PKG:
Standard Package : 3,000
Category: RF/IF and RFID
Family: RF Switches
Series: -
Packaging : Tape & Reel (TR)
Frequency - Lower: DC
Frequency - Upper: 3GHz
Isolation @ Frequency: 21dB @ 3GHz (typ)
Insertion Loss @ Frequency: 0.65dB @ 3GHz
IIP3: -
Topology: Reflective
Circuit: SPDT
P1dB: 31dBm
Features: -
Impedance: 50 Ohm
Operating Temperature: -40°C ~ 85°C
Voltage - Supply: -
RF Type: Bluetooth, WLAN
Package / Case: 6-TSSOP, SC-88, SOT-363
Supplier Device Package: SC-70-6 (SOT-363)
Dynamic Catalog: MASWSS0151
Other Names: 1465-1379-2
小广播

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

器件索引   0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2020 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved