电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索

HR-SCUF9

器件型号:HR-SCUF9
器件类别:电源/电源管理   
文件大小:445.53KB,共2页
厂商名称:FDK AMERICA
标准:  
下载文档

器件描述

batt pack 10.8V SC 2700mah nimh

参数
Datasheets:
HR-SCU:
Product Photos:
F091:
MSDS Material Safety Datasheet:
Nickel Metal Hydride Battery MSDS:
Standard Package : 1
Category: Battery Products
Family: Battery Packs
Series: TWICELL
Battery Chemistry: Nickel Metal Hydride
Rechargeability: Yes
Battery Cell Size: SC
Number of Cells: 9
Voltage - Rated: 10.8V
Capacity: 2.7Ah
Structure: Side to Side, 1 Row x 9 Cells
Termination Style: Solder Tab
Size / Dimension: 8.33" L x 0.93" W x 1.74" H (211.5mm x 23.5mm x 44.2mm)
Weight: 1.2 lbs (544.3g)
Note: Battery packs made with NIMH cells include a thermostat.
Dynamic Catalog: TWICELL
For Use With: SY149-ND - BATT NIMH 1.2V SC 2700MAH
Other Names: SY149-F091
小广播

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2020 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved