电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索

HR-DUT(10.0AH)

器件型号:HR-DUT(10.0AH)
器件类别:电源/电源管理   
文件大小:452.17KB,共2页
厂商名称:FDK AMERICA
标准:  
下载文档

器件描述

batt nimh 1.2V D 9300mah W/tab

参数
Datasheets:
HR-DU:
Product Photos:
HR-DUT(10.0AH):
MSDS Material Safety Datasheet:
Nickel Metal Hydride Battery MSDS:
Standard Package : 150
Category: Battery Products
Family: Batteries Rechargeable (Secondary)
Series: TWICELL
Battery Chemistry: Nickel Metal Hydride
Battery Cell Size: D
Voltage - Rated: 1.2V
Capacity: 9.3Ah
Size / Dimension: -
Termination Style: Solder Tab
Discharge Rate: 1.86A
Standard Charge Current: 1A
Standard Charge Time: 16Hrs
Weight: 0.393 lb (178.26g)
Shipping Info: -
Dynamic Catalog: Twicell Series
Other Names: HR-DUT(9.0AH)SY148T
小广播

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2020 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved