电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索

HMC751LC4

器件型号:HMC751LC4
器件类别:热门应用    无线/射频/通信   
文件大小:5934.26KB,共23页
厂商名称:Hittite Microwave(ADI)
厂商官网:http://www.hittite.com/
标准:  
下载文档

器件描述

IC mmic amp lna 25db 24smd

参数
Datasheets:
HMC751LC4:
Product Photos:
24-QFN/SMT Exposed Pad:
Standard Package : 20
Category: RF/IF and RFID
Family: RF Amplifiers
Series: -
Packaging : Cut Strip
Frequency: 17GHz ~ 27GHz
P1dB: 13dBm
Gain: 25dB
Noise Figure: 2.2dB
RF Type: General Purpose
Voltage - Supply: 3.5 V ~ 4.5 V
Current - Supply: 73mA
Test Frequency: -
Package / Case: 24-TFQFN Exposed Pad
Supplier Device Package: 24-SMT (4x4)
Dynamic Catalog: Hittite Microwave Corporation Amplifiers
For Use With: 1127-2407-ND - EVAL BOARD HMC751LC4
Other Names: 1127-1720
小广播

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2020 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved