电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索

GRS-2011-2410

器件型号:GRS-2011-2410
器件类别:热门应用    机电/工控/自动化   
文件大小:797.9KB,共2页
厂商名称:CWIND
厂商官网:http://www.cwind.com
标准:  
下载文档

器件描述

switch rocker spst 16a 125v

参数
Datasheets:
GRS-2011-24XX Drawing:
Product Photos:
GRS-2011-2410:
Standard Package : 500
Category: Switches
Family: Rocker Switches
Series: 2000
Packaging : Bulk
Circuit: SPST
Switch Function: On-Off
Current Rating: 16A (AC)
Voltage Rating - AC: 125V
Voltage Rating - DC: -
Actuator Style: Concave (Curved)
Color - Actuator/Cap: Black
Actuator Marking: Fan
Illumination Type, Color: -
Illumination Voltage (Nominal): -
Mounting Type: Panel Mount, Snap-In
Termination Style: Quick Connect - 0.250" (6.3mm)
Ingress Protection: -
Features: -
Panel Cutout Dimensions: Rectangular - 28.58mm x 13.97mm
Operating Temperature: -20°C ~ 105°C
Mechanical Life: 100,000 Cycles
Electrical Life: 25,000 Cycles
Dynamic Catalog: 2000 Series
Other Names: CWI462
小广播

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2020 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved