电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索

DK-M4-MH-1.0

器件型号:DK-M4-MH-1.0
器件类别:开发板/开发套件/开发工具   
文件大小:11004.24KB,共1页
厂商名称:Skyetek
标准:  
下载文档

器件描述

kit dev M4 W/M4 MH mod

参数
Datasheets:
Protocol V3 Ref Guide:
Protocol V3 Basic Examples:
Protocol V3 Reader Commands:
Product Photos:
DK-M4-00-HF:
Standard Package : 1
Category: RF/IF and RFID
Family: RFID Evaluation and Development Kits, Boards
Series: SkyeModule™ M4
Type: Read/Write
Frequency: 13.56MHz
For Use With/Related Products: SkyeModule™ M4 Modules
Supplied Contents: Modules, Sample Tags, Antenna, Demo Software, Device Drivers, Design Guides and App Notes
Other Names: 753-1016DK-M4-00-HF
小广播

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2020 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved