电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索

CWR-220-50-0203

器件型号:CWR-220-50-0203
器件类别:连接器   
文件大小:220785.86KB,共48页
厂商名称:CWIND
厂商官网:http://www.cwind.com
标准:  
下载文档

器件描述

conn socket idc 50pin tin

参数
Datasheets:
Socket Connectors:
CWR-220-50-0203:
CWR-220-XX-0203 Drawing:
Product Photos:
CWR-220-50-0(0,2)03:
Product Training Modules:
Insulation Displacement Connectors:
Catalog Drawings:
CWR-220 Series:
Standard Package : 100
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Rectangular Connectors - Free Hanging, Panel Mount
Series: CWR
Packaging : Bulk
Connector Type: Receptacle
Contact Type: Female Socket
Number of Positions: 50
Pitch: 0.100" (2.54mm)
Number of Rows: 2
Row Spacing: 0.100" (2.54mm)
Mounting Type: Free Hanging (In-Line)
Fastening Type: -
Cable Termination: IDC
Wire Type: Ribbon Cable
Wire Gauge: -
Features: Feed Through
Contact Finish: Tin
Contact Finish Thickness: -
Color: Blue
Dynamic Catalog: CWR Socket Connectors
Mating Products: CWN-561-50-0021-ND - CONN HEADER 50-POS .100 GOLDCWN-572-500021204-ND - CONN HEADER STRAIGHT 50POS WWCWN-352-50-0000-ND - CONN HEADER STRAIGHT 50POS GOLDCHA50G-ND - CONN HDR 50PIN RT ANG WIRE WRAPCHW50G-ND - CONN HDR 50 PIN GOLD VERT WWCHR50G-ND - CONN HDR 50PIN GOLD RT ANG PCBCHS50G-ND - CONN HDR 50 PIN GOLD VERT PCB
Other Names: CSC50SCWR220500203

CWR-220-50-0203器件文档内容

This datasheet has been downloaded from:
            datasheet.eeworld.com.cn

                 Free Download
           Daily Updated Database
      100% Free Datasheet Search Site
  100% Free IC Replacement Search Site
     Convenient Electronic Dictionary

               Fast Search System
             www.EEworld.com.cn

                                                 All Datasheets Cannot Be Modified Without Permission
                                                                Copyright Each Manufacturing Company
小广播

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2020 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved