datasheet

电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

型号

产品描述

搜索

BFS60-24

器件型号:BFS60-24
器件类别:半导体    电源管理   
文件大小:1011.8KB,共1页
厂商名称:Inventus Power
下载文档

器件描述

power supply linear 24v 60w

参数

Datasheets:
BFS60 Series:
Product Photos:
BFS60-24:
Standard Package : 1
Category: Power Supplies - External/Internal (Off-Board)
Family: AC DC Converters
Series: BFS60
Type: Linear
Number of Outputs: 1
Voltage - Input: 105, 115, 125 VAC
Voltage - Output 1: 24V
Voltage - Output 2: -
Voltage - Output 3: -
Voltage - Output 4: -
Current - Output (Max): 2.4A
Power (Watts): 60W
Applications: ITE (Commercial)
Voltage - Isolation: 1.5kV (1500V)
Efficiency: -
Operating Temperature: 0°C ~ 40°C
Features: -
Mounting Type: Chassis Mount
Size / Dimension: 6.30" L x 3.00" W x 3.70" H (160.0mm x 76.2mm x 94.0mm)
Minimum Load Required: -
Approvals: -
Power (Watts) - Max: 60W
Other Names: EPS300

BFS60-24器件文档内容

%)66HULHV
 :$77 &15(*8/$7(' !2:(5 $833/<

0,9:708

• 2SHQ IUDPH

• )XOO\ LVRODWHG RXWSXW

• ,QSXWRXWSXW LVRODWLRQ 9$&

       (OSDF  0RGHO            9GF            $PSV                    :DWWV PD[      1R  /RDG   9              )XOO /RDG   9

%)6                                                                                                 

%)6                                                                                                   

%)6                                                                                                 

%)6                                                                                                   

6SHFLILFDWLRQV

Input                                 Environmental

• 9ROWDJH  9$&            • 2SHUDWLQJ WHPSHUDWXUH ‹&       WR  ‹   &

• )UHTXHQF\  o  +]              • ‹ 6WRUDJH WHPSHUDWXUH     &  WR  ‹   &

Output                                Mechanical

• 8QUHJXODWHG ± IXOO ORDG         • 6L]H  [  [  LQFKHV

• 5LSSOHQRLVH ± 506 '& WR 0+]

                                      Safety

                                      • 8/ UHFRJQL]HG

                                                                                      ELPAC POWER SYSTEMS

                                                                                       5H\QROGV $YH ‡ ,UYLQH &$ 

                                                                                      3KRQH      )D[  

                                                                                      7ROO IUHH  (/3$&

                                                                                      (PDLO VDOHV#HOSDFFRP   RU  HQJU#HOSDFFRP

                                                                                                ZZZHOSDFFRP

                                                       1J
This datasheet has been downloaded from:

datasheet.eeworld.com.cn

Free Download

Daily Updated Database

100% Free Datasheet Search Site

100% Free IC Replacement Search Site

Convenient Electronic Dictionary

Fast Search System

www.EEworld.com.cn

All Datasheets Cannot Be Modified Without Permission

               Copyright © Each Manufacturing Company

小广播

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2017 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved