datasheet

电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

型号

产品描述

搜索
 

BFS200-48

器件型号:BFS200-48
器件类别:半导体    电源管理   
文件大小:750.37KB,共2页
厂商名称:Inventus Power
下载文档

器件描述

pwr supp linear 48v 200w

参数

Datasheets:
BFS200 Series:
Standard Package : 2
Category: Power Supplies - External/Internal (Off-Board)
Family: AC DC Converters
Series: BFS200
Type: Linear
Number of Outputs: 1
Voltage - Input: 105, 115, 125 VAC
Voltage - Output 1: 48V
Voltage - Output 2: -
Voltage - Output 3: -
Voltage - Output 4: -
Current - Output (Max): 4A
Power (Watts): 200W
Applications: ITE (Commercial)
Voltage - Isolation: 1.5kV (1500V)
Efficiency: -
Operating Temperature: 0°C ~ 40°C
Features: -
Mounting Type: Chassis Mount
Size / Dimension: 8.10" L x 3.87" W x 5.00" H (205.7mm x 98.3mm x 127.0mm)
Minimum Load Required: -
Approvals: -
Power (Watts) - Max: 200W
Other Names: Q1609409

小广播

BFS200-48器件购买:

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2017 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved