电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索

AOZ1281DI

器件型号:AOZ1281DI
器件类别:半导体    电源管理   
文件大小:6847.06KB,共13页
厂商名称:AOS
厂商官网:http://www.aosmd.com
标准:  
下载文档

器件描述

IC reg buck adj 1.8A 8dfn

参数
Datasheets:
AOZ1281:
Product Photos:
8-DFN (2x2):
Standard Package : 3,000
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators
Series: EZBuck™
Packaging : Tape & Reel (TR)
Type: Step-Down (Buck)
Output Type: Adjustable
Number of Outputs: 1
Voltage - Output: 0.8 V ~ 22.1 V
Voltage - Input: 3 V ~ 26 V
Frequency - Switching: 1.5MHz
Current - Output: 1.8A
Synchronous Rectifier: No
Operating Temperature: -40°C ~ 85°C
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 8-WFDFN Exposed Pad
Supplier Device Package: 8-DFN (2x2)
Dynamic Catalog: Buck (Step-Down) IC
Other Names: 785-1276-2
小广播

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2020 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved