电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索

58-048-1A

器件型号:58-048-1A
器件类别:电线/电缆   
厂商名称:Test Products International Inc.
厂商官网:https://www.testproductsintl.com/
标准:  
下载文档

器件描述

cable assembly rg58/U 48"

参数
Datasheets:
58, 59, 62 Cable Assembly:
Product Photos:
58-1200-1M:
RoHS Information:
RoHS Compliance Certificate:
Standard Package : 1
Category: Cable Assemblies
Family: Coaxial Cables (RF)
Series: 58
Gender: Male to Male
Style: BNC to BNC
1st Connector: BNC Male Plug
2nd Connector: BNC Male Plug
Length: 48.0" (1219.2mm)
Cable Type: RG-58
Impedance: 50 Ohm
Frequency - Max: -
Color: Black
Features: Shielded
Operating Temperature: 80°C
Other Names: 290-1039
小广播

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2020 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved