电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

型号

产品描述

搜索

5-CN4490-1S

器件型号:5-CN4490-1S
器件类别:热门应用    无线_射频_通信   
文件大小:284.2KB,共2页
厂商名称:3M
厂商官网:http://3M.com/esd
标准:  
下载文档

器件描述

sheet fabric 25.4mm square 5/PK

参数

Datasheets:
CN4490 Fabric Tape:
EMI Shielding Tape Selection Guide:
Product Photos:
5-CN4x90 SQUARE:
MSDS Material Safety Datasheet:
CN4490 Conductive Tape:
Featured Product:
3M Custom Die Cuts:
Tape by Usage Type Guide:
Standard Package : 1
Category: RF/IF and RFID
Family: RFI and EMI - Shielding and Absorbing Materials
Series: CN4490
Shape: Die Cut Square
Thickness - Overall: 0.002" (0.05mm)
Width: 1" (25.4mm)
Length: 1.00" (25.4mm)
Adhesive: Acrylic, Conductive
Temperature Range: -
Dynamic Catalog: 3M Custom Die CutsCN4490
Other Names: 3M116725CN44901S

小广播

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2017 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved