电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索

3M701-NB

器件型号:3M701-NB
器件类别:工具与设备   
厂商名称:Test Products International Inc.
厂商官网:https://www.testproductsintl.com/
标准:  
下载文档

器件描述

25mm mech digital micrometer

参数
Datasheets:
3M701:
Product Photos:
3Mx01-NB:
Standard Package : 1
Category: Tools
Family: Specialized Tools
Series: -
Tool Type: Micrometer
For Use With/Related Products: Measurements
Weight: -
Dynamic Catalog: Micrometers
Other Names: 290-19613M7013M701NB

3M701-NB器件文档内容

                                         3M701-NB

                      MECHANICAL DIGITAL MICROMETER

Check material thickness of critical components for quality,

find specific material measurements for near perfect fits and

         other precision measuring for professional results.

                                                                 Copyright © 2012 Test Products International, Inc.

Range    Graduations  Lock               Facing End Material     Precision Setting Control

0- 25mm  0.01mm       Thumb locking      Carbide faces for long  Quick turning control for large increments.

                      control holds the  precision measuring     Thimble control for small increments

                      measurement
This datasheet has been downloaded from:

datasheet.eeworld.com.cn

Free Download

Daily Updated Database

100% Free Datasheet Search Site

100% Free IC Replacement Search Site

Convenient Electronic Dictionary

Fast Search System

www.EEworld.com.cn

All Datasheets Cannot Be Modified Without Permission

               Copyright © Each Manufacturing Company
小广播

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2020 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved