电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索

2K042103

器件型号:2K042103
器件类别:热门应用    机电/工控/自动化   
文件大小:1627.46KB,共2页
厂商名称:STORMINTERFACE
标准:  
下载文档

器件描述

4 key pad - function storm 2000

参数
Datasheets:
Chart Layouts:
2000 Series Keypads:
Product Photos:
2K042103:
Catalog Drawings:
K Range 4-Key:
Standard Package : 25
Category: Switches
Family: Keypad Switches
Series: 2000
Switch Type: Conductive Rubber
Number of Keys: 4
Matrix (Columns x Rows): 1 x 4
Output Type: Common Bus
Key Type: Rubber Overlay
Legend: F1 ~ F4
Interchangeable Legends: No
Illumination: Non-Illuminated
Seal Rating: IP65
Dynamic Catalog: 2000 Series
Associated Product: MGR1646-ND - STORM 450 SERIES USB ENCODERMGR1522-ND - KEYS FOR 2000SERIES BLANK 1=4PCSWM1114-ND - CONN TERM FEMALE 22-30AWG TINWM2003-ND - CONN HOUS 5POS .100 W/RAMP/RIB
Other Names: 2K0421012K042102MGR1517

2K042103器件文档内容

This datasheet has been downloaded from:
            datasheet.eeworld.com.cn

                 Free Download
           Daily Updated Database
      100% Free Datasheet Search Site
  100% Free IC Replacement Search Site
     Convenient Electronic Dictionary

               Fast Search System
             www.EEworld.com.cn

                                                 All Datasheets Cannot Be Modified Without Permission
                                                                Copyright Each Manufacturing Company
小广播

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2020 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved