电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

型号

产品描述

搜索

203406

器件型号:203406
器件类别:电路保护    电气,专用熔丝   
文件大小:1939.9KB,共2页
厂商名称:Fluke
下载文档

器件描述

fuse 11a 1000v fast 5pk

参数

Datasheets:
Fuse Selection Guide:
Product Photos:
203406:
Standard Package : 1
Category: Circuit Protection
Family: Electrical, Specialty Fuses
Series: -
Fuse Type: Fast Acting
Voltage - Rated: 1000VAC (1kV)
Current: 11A
Package / Case: Cartridge, Non-Standard
Size / Dimension: -
Mounting Type: Holder
Color: -
Operating Temperature: -
Melting I²t: -
DC Cold Resistance: -
Dynamic Catalog: Replacement Fuses
For Use With: FLUKE-88-5/A KIT-ND - KIT COMBO AUTOMOTIVE METERFLUKE-88-5-ND - MULTIMETER AUTOMOTIVE 88V614-1086-ND - MULTIMETER INDUSTRIAL614-1085-ND - MULTIMETER INDUSTRIAL 1000V CATFLUKE-27B W/SV225-ND - ADAPTER MOD FLUKE27 W/STRAY VOLTFLUKE-179/TPAK-ND - MULTIMETER FLUKE-179 WITH TPAKFLUKE-179/61 KIT-ND - KIT COMBO INFRARED THERMOMETERFLUKE-117/322-ND - KIT COMBO ELECTRICIANS MULTIMTR614-1063-ND - COMBO KIT DMM & ACCESSORY614-1062-ND - DMM TRUE RMS 50000CNT W/BCKLGHT614-1061-ND - DMM TRUE RMS 50000CNT W/BCKLGHT614-1043-ND - KIT DMM INDUSTRIAL COMBO614-1042-ND - DMM INDUSTRIAL TRUE-RMS W/TEMP614-1023-ND - KIT COMBO DMM & ACCESSORY614-1022-ND - KIT COMBO DMM & VOLTAGE TESTER614-1021-ND - DMM TRE RMS W/TEMP 6000 CNT DIS614-1020-ND - DMM TRE RMS W/BCKLGT 6000CNT DIS614-1019-ND - DMM TRUE RMS 6000CNT DIS614-1011-ND - MULTMTR ELEC DMM W/NON CNT VOLT614-1010-ND - MULTMETR DMM 6000CNT 600V
Other Names: 614-1076

203406器件文档内容

Fuse Selection Guide

Replacement fuses for Fluke DMMs are available from your distributor in 440 mA, 500 mA, 630 mA, 1 A, 2 A,
3 A, 11 A, and 15 A values. To order direct from Fluke call 1-888-99-FLUKE (U.S.) or contact your distributor.

Model                                    Fuse Requirements
21/23/75/77-II
                                         P/N 871173; 630 mA 250V fuse
21-III/75-III                            P/N 892583; 15 A 600 V fuse
73-III
76/29/79-II                              P/N 871173; 630 mA 250 V fuse
83/85/87/88 (S/N < 65650001)             P/N 803293 11 A 1000 V fuse
25/27 (S/N < 7247001)
                                         P/N 871207; 1 A 600 V fuse
27 (S/N >7247001)                        P/N 892583; 15 A 600 V fuse

45 (S/N < 7211001)                       P/N 871173; 630 mA 250 V fuse
                                         P/N 871202; 3A 600 V fuse
45 (S/N > 7211001)                       P/N 892583; 15A 600 V fuse

                                         P/N 943121; 440 mA 1000 V fuse
                                         P/N 803293; 11A 1000 V fuse

                                         P/N 871181; 500 mA 250 V fuse
                                         P/N 892583; 15 A 600 V fuse

                                         P/N 871181; 500 mA 250 V fuse
                                         P/N 943121; 440 mA 1000 V fuse
                                         P/N 803293; 11 A 1000 V fuse

73 and 73-II                             P/N 892583; 15 A 600 V fuse

863/865/867/867B                         P/N 943121; 440 mA 1000 V fuse
83/85/87 (S/N > 65650001)                P/N 803293; 11 A 1000 V fuse
87-IV/89-IV/187/189/
83-III/85-III/87-III/87E-III/83V/87V
23-III/77-III/26-III/79-III/175/177/179

111/112                                  P/N 803293; 11 A 1000 V fuse

712/713/714/715/716/717/718              P/N 686527; 125 mA 250 V fuse

724/725                                  P/N 2002234 (qty. 1);
                                         50 mA 250 V fuse

1577/1587                                PN 943121; 440 mA 1000 V fuse
This datasheet has been downloaded from:
            datasheet.eeworld.com.cn

                 Free Download
           Daily Updated Database
      100% Free Datasheet Search Site
  100% Free IC Replacement Search Site
     Convenient Electronic Dictionary

               Fast Search System
             www.EEworld.com.cn

                                                 All Datasheets Cannot Be Modified Without Permission
                                                                Copyright Each Manufacturing Company

小广播

203406器件购买:

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2017 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved