电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索

1KL12T103

器件型号:1KL12T103
器件类别:热门应用    机电/工控/自动化   
文件大小:1627.46KB,共2页
厂商名称:STORMINTERFACE
标准:  
下载文档

器件描述

keyPAD 12 key illum tele format

参数
Datasheets:
Chart Layouts:
Illum VR and GFX Series:
Product Photos:
1KL12T103:
Standard Package : 5
Category: Switches
Family: Keypad Switches
Series: VR Illuminator
Switch Type: Conductive Rubber
Number of Keys: 12
Matrix (Columns x Rows): 3 x 4
Output Type: Matrix
Key Type: Metal, Vandal Resistant
Legend: Telephone Format
Interchangeable Legends: No
Illumination: Illuminated
Seal Rating: IP67
Other Names: 1KL12T1011KL12T102MGR1577

1KL12T103器件文档内容

This datasheet has been downloaded from:
            datasheet.eeworld.com.cn

                 Free Download
           Daily Updated Database
      100% Free Datasheet Search Site
  100% Free IC Replacement Search Site
     Convenient Electronic Dictionary

               Fast Search System
             www.EEworld.com.cn

                                                 All Datasheets Cannot Be Modified Without Permission
                                                                Copyright Each Manufacturing Company
小广播

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2020 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved