电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索

1511A25UR3

器件型号:1511A25UR3
器件类别:光电子/LED   
文件大小:5893.98KB,共1页
厂商名称:Communications
标准:  
下载文档

器件描述

led wedge based T1-3/4 12v red

参数
Datasheets:
1511A25xx:
Product Photos:
1511A35UR3,1511A45UR3,1511A25UR3:
Catalog Drawings:
1511A Series:
Standard Package : 25
Category: Optoelectronics
Family: LEDs - Lamp Replacements
Series: -
Can Replace Lamps: Multiple Wedge Base Lamps
Size / Dimension: T - 1 3/4
Wavelength: 630nm
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Typ): 12V
Base Type: Wedge
Color: Red
Millicandela Rating: 280mcd
Configuration: Single
Applications: Incandescent Replacements, Indicator Lights
Other Names: L1039

1511A25UR3器件文档内容

147 Central Avenue     18703 Dix Toledo Road                           Saret Zone Franca, Edifico B
Hackensack, NJ 07601   Brownstown, MI 48193                            Alajuela Costa Rica
Phone: (201) 489-8989
Fax: (201) 489-6911

                       E-mail:sales@chml.com Web Site: www.chml.com

Chicago Miniature Lighting, LLC reserves the right to make specification revisions that enhance the design and/or performance of the product
This datasheet has been downloaded from:
            datasheet.eeworld.com.cn

                 Free Download
           Daily Updated Database
      100% Free Datasheet Search Site
  100% Free IC Replacement Search Site
     Convenient Electronic Dictionary

               Fast Search System
             www.EEworld.com.cn

                                                 All Datasheets Cannot Be Modified Without Permission
                                                                Copyright Each Manufacturing Company
小广播

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

器件索引   0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2020 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved