电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索

103JG1K

器件型号:103JG1K
器件类别:传感器   
文件大小:600.57KB,共1页
厂商名称:U.S. Sensor
厂商官网:http://www.ussensor.com/
标准:
下载文档

器件描述

thermistor ntc 10k ohm 10% DO-35

参数
Datasheets:
103JG1K Drawing:
103JG1K RT Chart:
Product Photos:
NTC Thermistor:
Product Training Modules:
Thermistor Application:
Standard Package : 100
Category: Sensors, Transducers
Family: Thermistors - NTC
Series: DO35
Packaging : Bulk
Resistance in Ohms @ 25°C: 10k
Resistance Tolerance: 10%
B Value Tolerance: -
B0/50: 3892K
B25/50: -
B25/75: -
B25/85: -
B25/100: -
Operating Temperature: -55°C ~ 300°C
Power - Max: -
Length - Lead Wire: 1.00" (25.40mm)
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Package / Case: DO-204AH, DO-35, Axial
Dynamic Catalog: DO-35
Other Names: 103JG1K-ND103JG1KRA615-1125Q3599940

103JG1K器件文档内容

This datasheet has been downloaded from:
            datasheet.eeworld.com.cn

                 Free Download
           Daily Updated Database
      100% Free Datasheet Search Site
  100% Free IC Replacement Search Site
     Convenient Electronic Dictionary

               Fast Search System
             www.EEworld.com.cn

                                                 All Datasheets Cannot Be Modified Without Permission
                                                                Copyright Each Manufacturing Company
小广播

技术资料推荐

论坛推荐

技术视频推荐

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2020 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved