电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索

1/2-6-1126

器件型号:1/2-6-1126
器件类别:热门应用    无线/射频/通信   
文件大小:1101.58KB,共3页
厂商名称:3M
厂商官网:http://3M.com/esd
标准:  
下载文档

器件描述

tape copper foil 12.7mmx5.5M

参数
Datasheets:
1126 Series:
EMI Shielding Tape Selection Guide:
Product Photos:
1/2-6-1126:
MSDS Material Safety Datasheet:
1126, DC1126 MSDS:
Featured Product:
3M Custom Die Cuts:
Tape by Usage Type Guide:
Standard Package : 1
Category: RF/IF and RFID
Family: RFI and EMI - Shielding and Absorbing Materials
Series: 1126
Shape: Tape
Thickness - Overall: 0.003" (0.088mm)
Width: 0.5" (12.7mm)
Length: 18' (5.5m) 6 yds
Adhesive: Acrylic, Conductive
Temperature Range: -
Dynamic Catalog: 11263M Custom Die Cuts
Other Names: 12611263M9887
小广播

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

器件索引   0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2020 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved