datasheet

电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

型号

产品描述

搜索

1 PSI-D-PRIME-MV

器件型号:1 PSI-D-PRIME-MV
器件类别:传感器    变送器    压力传感器    变送器   
文件大小:1815.61KB,共6页
厂商名称:Sensors
标准:  
下载文档

器件描述

sensor 1psid MV dual

参数

Datasheets:
Millivolt Output Medium Pressure Sensors:
Product Photos:
A6AAF PACKAGE:
Catalog Drawings:
BARO-DO(-MIL) Side 1:
xx(PSI,INCH)-D-xx-MV Side 1:
Standard Package : 1
Category: Sensors, Transducers
Family: Pressure Sensors, Transducers
Series: -
Pressure Type: Differential
Operating Pressure: 1 PSI
Port Size: Male, 0.19" ~ 0.17" (4.4mm ~ 4.8mm) Tube, Dual
Output: 17.82 mV ~ 18 mV
Accuracy: -
Voltage - Supply: 16V
Termination Style: PCB
Operating Temperature: -25°C ~ 85°C
Package / Case: 6-SIP Module
Factory Setting: -
Other Names: 442-1043

小广播

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2017 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved