电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索

02237000

器件型号:02237000
器件类别:配件   
文件大小:845.05KB,共2页
厂商名称:Rose Enclosures (Phoenix Mecano Inc.)
厂商官网:https://www.phoenix-mecano.com.au/
标准:  
下载文档

器件描述

box poly 7.87x4.72x3.54" gray

参数
Datasheets:
02 Polycarbonate Watertight:
Product Photos:
02237000:
Video File:
The indestructible box from Rose+Bopla? - Another Geek Moment:
RoHS Information:
RoHS Material:
Featured Product:
Customize Your Enclosure:
Standard Package : 1
Category: Boxes, Enclosures, Racks
Family: Boxes
Series: 02
Container Type: Box
Size / Dimension: 7.874" L x 4.724" W (200.00mm x 120.00mm)
Height: 3.543" (90.00mm)
Area (L x W): 37.2" (240cm)
Design: Cover Included
Material: Plastic, Polycarbonate
Color: Gray
Thickness: -
Features: Watertight
Ratings: IP66, NEMA 4X, UL-508
Material Flammability Rating: UL94 V-2
Shipping Info: Shipped from Digi-Key
Weight: 1 lb (453.59g)
Dynamic Catalog: Polycarbonate Watertight Enclosures
Other Names: 2237000902-1095
小广播

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2020 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved