电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索
Datasheet > 元器件厂商> ORing

ORing

ORing Industrial Networks specializes in developing innovative products for industrial settings. With high-quality products and best customer service, ORing has continued to launch cutting-edge products based on its solid experience in the development of industrial switches, wireless devices, and serial equipment. ORing's products have been used in surveillance, rail transport, industrial automation, power substations, renewable energy, and marine applications.

器件名 厂商 描 述 功能
IDS-322 ORing Networking Modules DIN Rail 2x RS232/422/485 to 2x 10/100TX (RJ-45) De ... 下载
IES-1160 ORing Ethernet Modules Rugged 16x 10/100TX (RJ-45) 下载
IES-180L ORing Ethernet Modules Mini Type 8x 10/100TX (RJ-45) -Low cost 下载
IGAR-2062+-4G_EU ORing 射频模块 Industrial IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n with Dual 4G Cellular Router a ... 下载
IGCS-E140 ORing Ethernet Modules UPCIe bus 4x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) Ethernet Switch Ca ... 下载
IGPS-1080-24V ORing Ethernet Modules Slim Type 8 x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) PoE+ 下载
IGPS-1411GTP-24V ORing Ethernet Modules Slim Type 4 x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) PoE+, + 1 x 10/10 ... 下载
IGPS-9042GP-24V ORing Ethernet Modules Rugged 4 x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) PoE +, + 2x 1000 (SF ... 下载
IGS-9080 ORing Ethernet Modules Rugged 8x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) 下载
IGS-9122GP ORing Ethernet Modules Industrial 14-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch wi ... 下载
IGS-9122GPM ORing Ethernet Modules Industrial Modularized 14-port managed Gigabit Ethern ... 下载
IGS-9812GP ORing Ethernet Modules Industrial 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch wi ... 下载
IGS-9844GPFX-SS-SC ORing Ethernet Modules Rugged 8x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) + 4x 100/1000(SFP) + ... 下载
IGS-R9812GP (L3) ORing Ethernet Modules Industrial 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch wi ... 下载
IMC-V111ET-TB ORing Media Converters DIN Rail 10/100TX to vDSL Ethernet extender 下载
IPMC-111PB ORing Media Converters Slim Type 1x 100TX (RJ-45) to 1x 100FX SFP Media Conv ... 下载
IPS-1080-24V ORing Ethernet Modules Slim Type 8 x 10/100TX (RJ-45) PoE+ (30Watts) 下载
ISC-1310FB-SS-SC ORing Media Converters Industrial 1x RS-232/422/485 to Fiber (Single Mode) C ... 下载
ISC-1310FW-SS-SC-L ORing Media Converters Industrial 1x RS-232/422/485 to WDM Fiber (Multimode ... 下载
ITGMC-111GP+ ORing 媒体转换器 1x 1G/10G Base-T (RJ-45) to 1x 1G/10G Base-X (SFP+ Socket) ... 下载
PCard-E1021L-I-D5 ORing Networking Modules Industrial PCIe Low Profile card 2-port RS-232 with ... 下载
PCard-E2021-I-D9 ORing Networking Modules Industrial PCIe card 2-port RS-422/485 with Isolati ... 下载
RES-9242GC_EU ORing Ethernet Modules Rack-mount 24x 10/100TX (RJ-45) + 2 x Gigabit Combo ( ... 下载
RGPS-92222GCP-NP ORing Ethernet Modules Rack-mount 22x PoE+ 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) + 2x 1000 ( ... 下载
RGS-92222GCP-NP_JP ORing Ethernet Modules Rack-mount 24x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) + 4x 1000 (SFP) ... 下载
RGS-PR9000-HV_EU (Layer 3) ORing Ethernet Modules IGS-P9164GF-MM-SC-HV 下载
TGPS-9084GT-M12 ORing Ethernet Modules EN50155 IP40 8x 10/100/1000TX (PoE) + 4-port 1000 wit ... 下载
TGPS-9084GT-M12-BP2-24V ORing Ethernet Modules EN50155 IP40 8x 10/100/1000TX (PoE) + 4-port 1000 wit ... 下载
TPS-3882GT-M12-BP1 ORing Ethernet Modules EN50155 IP40 8x 10/100TX (M12) PoE @15.4Watts + 8x 10 ... 下载
TPS-3882GT-M12-BP1-24V ORing Ethernet Modules EN50155 IP40 8x 10/100TX (M12) PoE @15.4Watts + 8x 10 ... 下载
小广播

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2020 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved