电子工程世界电子工程世界电子工程世界

产品描述

搜索
Datasheet > 元器件厂商> ORing

ORing

ORing Industrial Networks specializes in developing innovative products for industrial settings. With high-quality products and best customer service, ORing has continued to launch cutting-edge products based on its solid experience in the development of industrial switches, wireless devices, and serial equipment. ORing's products have been used in surveillance, rail transport, industrial automation, power substations, renewable energy, and marine applications.

器件名 厂商 描 述 功能
IBS-102FX-MM-LC ORing Fiber Optic Switches Industrial 2-port optical bypass switch for fiber optical network with 4xLC duplex Connector - Multi mode 下载
IBS-102FX-SS-LC ORing Fiber Optic Switches Industrial 2-port optical bypass switch for fiber optical network with 4xLC duplex Connector - Single mode 下载
ICS-4040 ORing Ethernet Modules UPCI bus 4x 10/100TX (RJ-45) Ethernet Switch Card 下载
IDS-242GT-I+ ORing Networking Modules Industrial 4-port secure serial to Ethernet device server with Isolation 4xRS-422/485 and 2x10/100/1000Base-T(X) (RJ-45 PoE client) 下载
IDS-242GT-I+ ORing Networking Modules Industrial 4-port secure serial to Ethernet device server with Isolation 4xRS-422/485 and 2x10/100/1000Base-T(X) (RJ-45 PoE client) 下载
IDS-312 ORing Networking Modules DIN Rail 1x RS232/422/485 to 2x 10/100TX (RJ-45) Device Server 下载
IDS-312+ ORing Networking Modules DIN Rail 1x RS232/422/485 to 2x 10/100TX (RJ-45 PoE client) Device Server 下载
IDS-312+ ORing Networking Modules DIN Rail 1x RS232/422/485 to 2x 10/100TX (RJ-45 PoE client) Device Server 下载
IDS-312L ORing Networking Modules DIN Rail 1x RS232/422/485 to 2x 10/100TX Device Server 下载
IDS-322 ORing Networking Modules DIN Rail 2x RS232/422/485 to 2x 10/100TX (RJ-45) Device Server 下载
IDS-322+ ORing Networking Modules DIN Rail 2x RS232/422/485 to 2x 10/100TX (RJ-45 PoE client) Device Server 下载
IDS-322+ ORing Networking Modules DIN Rail 2x RS232/422/485 to 2x 10/100TX (RJ-45 PoE client) Device Server 下载
IDS-342 ORing Networking Modules DIN Rail 4x RS232/422/485 to 2x 10/100TX (RJ-45) Device Server 下载
IDS-342+ ORing Networking Modules DIN Rail 4x RS232/422/485 to 2x 10/100TX (RJ-45 PoE client) Device Server 下载
IDS-342+ ORing Networking Modules DIN Rail 4x RS232/422/485 to 2x 10/100TX (RJ-45 PoE client) Device Server 下载
IDS-342GT ORing Networking Modules Industrial 4-port secure serial to Ethernet device server with 4xRS-232/422/485 and 2x10/100/1000Base-T(X) 下载
IDS-342GT+ ORing Networking Modules Industrial 4-port secure serial to Ethernet device server with 4xRS-232/422/485 and 2x10/100/1000Base-T(X) (PoE Client) 下载
IDS-342GT+ ORing Networking Modules Industrial 4-port secure serial to Ethernet device server with 4xRS-232/422/485 and 2x10/100/1000Base-T(X) (PoE Client) 下载
IDS-4312 ORing WiFi / 802.11 Modules Industrial 1 secure serial port to IEEE 802.11 b/g/n wireless device server 下载
IDS-4312+ ORing WiFi / 802.11 Modules Industrial 1 secure serial port to IEEE 802.11 b/g/n wireless device server (RJ-45 PoE client) 下载
IDS-4312+ ORing WiFi模块 (802.11) Industrial 1 secure serial port to IEEE 802.11 b/g/n wireless device server (RJ-45 PoE client) 下载
IDS-4312+ ORing WiFi模块 (802.11) Industrial 1 secure serial port to IEEE 802.11 b/g/n wireless device server (RJ-45 PoE client) 下载
IES-1050 ORing Ethernet Modules Palm size 5x 10/100TX (RJ-45) 下载
IES-1082GP ORing Ethernet Modules Rugged 8x 10/100TX (RJ-45) + 2x 1000 (SFP) 下载
IES-1142P ORing Ethernet Modules Rugged 14x 10/100TX (RJ-45) + 2x 100FX (SFP) 下载
IES-1160 ORing Ethernet Modules Rugged 16x 10/100TX (RJ-45) 下载
IES-1162GC ORing Ethernet Modules Rugged 16x 10/100TX (RJ-45) + 2x 100/1000 Combo (SFP/RJ-45) 下载
IES-1240 ORing Ethernet Modules Rugged 24x 10/100TX (RJ-45) 下载
IES-150B ORing Ethernet Modules Mini Type 5x 10/100TX (RJ-45) 下载
IES-162FX-MM-SC-L ORing Ethernet Modules Rugged 6x 10/100TX (RJ-45) + 2x 100FX (Multi-mode/ SC) Compact Size 下载
小广播

About Us 关于我们 客户服务 联系方式 器件索引 网站地图 最新更新 手机版

站点相关: 大学堂 TI培训 Datasheet 电子工程

北京市海淀区知春路23号集成电路设计园量子银座1305 电话:(010)82350740 邮编:100191

电子工程世界版权所有 京ICP证060456号 京ICP备10001474号 电信业务审批[2006]字第258号函 京公海网安备110108001534 Copyright © 2005-2020 EEWORLD.com.cn, Inc. All rights reserved